Konzerte

Suche


Alle Konzerte anzeigen

Für Schulen
Suche

Suche


Alle Konzerte anzeigen
März 2019
11
Montag
SVETOSLAV BORISOV
GRAZER PHILHARMONIKER
Wiener Soirée
Mo, 11.03.2019

YUKIKO IMAZATO-HÄRTL Violine
BERNHARD VOGL Violoncello
Wiener Soirée
13
Mittwoch
MAURO PETER Tenor
HELMUT DEUTSCH Klavier
Mi, 13.03.2019

14
Donnerstag
BELCEA QUARTET
Corina Belcea | Axel Schacher Violine
Beethoven pur I
Do, 14.03.2019

Krzysztof Chorzelski Viola
Antoine Lederlin Violoncello
Beethoven pur I
20
Mittwoch
Klemens Bittmann Violine | Mandola
Matthias Bartolomey Violoncello
BARTOLOMEYBITTMANN
Mi, 20.03.2019

BARTOLOMEYBITTMANN
22
Freitag
FRANZ M. HERZOG Konzeption | Gesamtleitung
BOĞAZIÇI JAZZ CHOIR
Bridges
Fr, 22.03.2019

CHOR PRO MUSICA GRAZ
CHOR, SOLISTEN und INSTRUMENTALISTEN DES JOHANN-JOSEPH-FUX KONSERVATORIUMS
Bridges
25
Montag
CHRISTOPH ALTSTAEDT
CHOR und ORCHESTER DER KUG
Per aspera ad astra
Mo, 25.03.2019

FRANZ JOCHUM Chorleitung
Per aspera ad astra
26
Dienstag
CHRISTOPH ALTSTAEDT
CHOR und ORCHESTER DER KUG
Per aspera ad astra
Di, 26.03.2019

FRANZ JOCHUM Chorleitung
Per aspera ad astra
April 2019
8
Montag
OKSANA LYNIV
GRAZER PHILHARMONIKER
Mo, 08.04.2019

EMMANUEL TJEKNAVORIAN Violine
9
Dienstag
OKSANA LYNIV
GRAZER PHILHARMONIKER
Di, 09.04.2019

EMMANUEL TJEKNAVORIAN Violine
24
Mittwoch
SKRIDE PIANO QUARTET
Baiba Skride Violine
Mi, 24.04.2019

Lise Berthaud Viola
Harriet Krijgh Violoncello
29
Montag
GABRIEL FELTZ
GRAZER PHILHARMONIKER
Mo, 29.04.2019

LOUISE ALDER Sopran
30
Dienstag
GABRIEL FELTZ
GRAZER PHILHARMONIKER
Di, 30.04.2019

LOUISE ALDER Sopran
Mai 2019
13
Montag
ADAM FISCHER Ehrenmitglied
DANISH CHAMBER ORCHESTRA
Mo, 13.05.2019

NIKOLAJ Szeps-ZNAIDER Violine
14
Dienstag
ADAM FISCHER Ehrenmitglied des Musikvereins
DANISH CHAMBER ORCHESTRA
Di, 14.05.2019

NIKOLAJ Szeps-ZNAIDER Violine
16
Donnerstag
KUG 4 Classax
Saxophone!!!
In Kooperation mit der Kunstuniversität Graz
Do, 16.05.2019

Saxophone!!!
In Kooperation mit der Kunstuniversität Graz
16
Donnerstag
JERUSALEM QUARTET
Alexander Pavlovsky | Sergei Bresler Violine
Do, 16.05.2019

Ori Kam Viola
Kyril Zlotnikov Violoncello
22
Mittwoch
GÜNTHER GROISSBÖCK Bass
GEROLD HUBER Klavier
Mi, 22.05.2019

28
Dienstag
ROBIN ENGELEN
GRAZER PHILHARMONIKER
Nordlicht
Di, 28.05.2019

ELKE CHIBIDZIURA Viola
Nordlicht